Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Bosch Oven Lamp Assembly

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Lamp & Holder Includes Glass removal tool - 613634 The light system inside your oven is vital for detecting burns and cooking your... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£45.90

Bosch Start / Pause Button - Black

Genuine spare part

If the button on your control panel has become broken, stopping you from using the particular function that it controls, this quality replacement... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.90

Bosch Hob Pan Support Rubber Feet (Pack Of 4)

Genuine spare part

Help support your pots and pans with these genuine Pan Support Rubber Feet! The purpose of the rubber feet are to sit below the pan supports to prevent... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.28

Pack of 4

Bosch Freezer Compartment Door Latch

Genuine spare part

If you’ve accidentally snapped the evaporator door latch, don't panic we can help. Don't let a damaged handle latch become a nightmare... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.43

Bosch Glass Turntable - 245mm

Genuine spare part

Diameter: 245 (mm) A fully functioning microwave turntable is essential for ensuring your food is cooked evenly and rests securely on an even worktop.... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£34.29

Bosch Oven Inner Door Glass Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Dimensions : 330 mm Colour: Black A faulty inner door glass seal on your oven door could impact negatively... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.28

Bosch 10Amp Fuse ; Voltage: 250V Measure: 5 X 20mm

Genuine spare part

10 Amp Voltage: 250V Measure: 5 x 20 mm If your oven's fuse has blown or gone faulty you'll need to replace it in order to get your machine working... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.83

Pack of 2

Bosch Stainless Steel Cleaning & Conditioning Cloths – Pack Of 5

Genuine consumable

Protect your stainless steel surfaces around the house from marks and fingerprints with the help of Bosch. These five individually packed cloths are... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.17

Bosch Control Knob

Genuine spare part

This is a Control Knob that controls the Temperature on you Built-in Oven Black & Silver Control Knob This genuine control knob can be used on selected... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£32.18

Bosch Evaporator Door Handle - White

Genuine spare part

Whether your fridge freezer is brand new or an older model, there's nothing worse than a damaged evaporator door handle. The door handle is especially... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.20

Bosch K2R Oven Cleaner

Genuine consumable

Capacity: 200ml bottle Active Gel Cleaner for ovens, microwaves and grills Includes brush head to assist application of gel Burnt on spillages are... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.23

Bosch Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Dimensions (LxWxH) : 254 x 154 x 117 mm Colour: Grey If your dishwasher's cutlery basket has become worn or damaged, use this Cutlery Basket as a... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£34.29